Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 2
8th in the standings · 284 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
47.9
+11.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4.4% of holes
Pars
18
20% of holes
Bogeys
32
35.6% of holes
Double or worse
36
40% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+2.75
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+2.50
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+2.00
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10−0.75
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+0.50
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.75
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.70+1.70
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.40+1.40
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.75+0.75
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 12 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 3 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 15 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 4.25 | −0.75 | 18 | 375% | 125% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 5.50 | +2.50 | 2 | 4100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 6.75 | +2.75 | 1 | 4100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.75 | +1.75 | 5 | 125% | 375% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 11 | 375% | 125% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.75 | +0.75 | 16 | 250% | 125% | 125% | ||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 9 | 233% | 117% | 350% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 7 | 350% | 350% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 13 | 233% | 350% | 117% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 10 | 233% | 233% | 233% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 17 | 350% | 350% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.67 | +1.67 | 6 | 467% | 233% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.83 | +1.83 | 4 | 117% | 117% | 467% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.83 | +0.83 | 14 | 233% | 350% | 117% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 8 | 117% | 233% | 350% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse