Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 2
8th in the standings · 284 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
46.7
+10.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
3.2% of holes
Pars
10
15.9% of holes
Bogeys
33
52.4% of holes
Double or worse
18
28.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+1.57
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.43
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+1.43
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.43
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.00
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+1.14
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.36+1.36
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.29+1.29
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.78+0.78
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 5 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 229% | 457% | 114% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.43 | +1.43 | 3 | 457% | 343% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.57 | +1.57 | 1 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 7 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.14 | +1.14 | 6 | 114% | 571% | 114% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.29 | +1.29 | 4 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.43 | +0.43 | 9 | 229% | 571% | |||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.43 | +1.43 | 2 | 229% | 229% | 343% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse