Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 2
8th in the standings · 284 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
47.9
+11.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
1.9% of holes
Pars
22
20.4% of holes
Bogeys
45
41.7% of holes
Double or worse
39
36.1% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+1.50
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.42
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.42
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.92
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+1.25
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+1.33
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.42+1.42
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.35+1.35
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.17+1.17
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.42 | +1.42 | 4 | 325% | 542% | 433% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.42 | +1.42 | 3 | 18% | 217% | 325% | 650% | |
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 1 | 18% | 325% | 217% | 650% | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 8 | 325% | 433% | 542% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 5 | 18% | 867% | 325% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.42 | +1.42 | 2 | 217% | 650% | 433% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 7 | 217% | 542% | 542% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.92 | +0.92 | 9 | 217% | 975% | 18% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 6 | 433% | 325% | 542% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse