Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 2
8th in the standings · 284 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
48.3
+12.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
0
0% of holes
Pars
15
23.8% of holes
Bogeys
20
31.7% of holes
Double or worse
28
44.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+2.14
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.71
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+1.57
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.86
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+1.00
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.14
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.35+1.35
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.28+1.28
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.57+1.57
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 7 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 5 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 6.14 | +2.14 | 1 | 114% | 686% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.57 | +1.57 | 4 | 229% | 229% | 343% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.71 | +1.71 | 2 | 229% | 571% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.86 | +0.86 | 9 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 6 | 229% | 229% | 343% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.57 | +1.57 | 3 | 343% | 114% | 343% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse