Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 2
8th in the standings · 284 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
46.1
+10.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
3.2% of holes
Pars
17
27% of holes
Bogeys
22
34.9% of holes
Double or worse
22
34.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+1.71
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+1.57
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+1.43
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.43
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+0.57
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.14+1.14
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.26+1.26
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.78+0.78
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.71 | +1.71 | 1 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 343% | 114% | 343% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.14 | +1.14 | 6 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.57 | +1.57 | 2 | 457% | 343% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.43 | +1.43 | 3 | 571% | 229% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.14 | +1.14 | 4 | 114% | 114% | 229% | 343% | |
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.14 | +1.14 | 5 | 229% | 229% | 343% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.43 | +0.43 | 9 | 571% | 114% | 114% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.57 | +0.57 | 8 | 114% | 343% | 114% | 229% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse