Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 2
8th in the standings · 284 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
44.3
+8.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3.7% of holes
Pars
22
27.2% of holes
Bogeys
39
48.1% of holes
Double or worse
17
21% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.44
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.33
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+1.22
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.56
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.67
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.67
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.62+0.61
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.04+1.04
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.94+0.94
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 6 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 778% | 222% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 1 | 111% | 444% | 444% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.22 | +1.22 | 3 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 9 | 444% | 556% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 5 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 8 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 4 | 222% | 667% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 7 | 444% | 444% | 111% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse