Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 2
8th in the standings · 284 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
44.9
+8.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
6.2% of holes
Pars
19
23.5% of holes
Bogeys
33
40.7% of holes
Double or worse
24
29.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.56
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.44
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+1.11
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.67
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+0.67
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+0.78
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.89+0.89
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.98+0.98
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.11+1.11
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 5 | 111% | 111% | 556% | 222% | |
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 2 | 222% | 222% | 556% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 333% | 333% | 333% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 3 | 333% | 333% | 333% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 6 | 111% | 222% | 444% | 222% | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.56 | +1.56 | 1 | 111% | 444% | 444% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 7 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 9 | 444% | 444% | 111% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 8 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse