Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 2
8th in the standings · 284 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
44.4
+8.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
0
0% of holes
Pars
31
38.3% of holes
Bogeys
28
34.6% of holes
Double or worse
22
27.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.44
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.33
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.11
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.67
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.67
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.67
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.72+0.72
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.09+1.09
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.78+0.78
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 5 | 444% | 222% | 333% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 1 | 222% | 333% | 444% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 3 | 444% | 111% | 444% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 7 | 444% | 444% | 111% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 9 | 333% | 667% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 111% | 556% | 333% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 6 | 444% | 333% | 222% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 8 | 444% | 444% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.89 | +0.89 | 4 | 556% | 444% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse