Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 2
8th in the standings · 284 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
46.5
+10.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
1
1% of holes
Pars
18
18.2% of holes
Bogeys
54
54.5% of holes
Double or worse
26
26.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+1.91
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.45
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.45
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.55
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+0.82
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+0.91
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.55+1.55
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.13+1.13
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.86+0.86
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.82 | +0.82 | 8 | 19% | 218% | 655% | 218% | |
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.45 | +1.45 | 3 | 873% | 327% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.18 | +1.18 | 5 | 982% | 218% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 7 | 218% | 873% | 19% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 436% | 436% | 327% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.18 | +1.18 | 4 | 19% | 873% | 218% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.91 | +1.91 | 1 | 436% | 764% | |||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.55 | +0.55 | 9 | 764% | 327% | 19% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.45 | +1.45 | 2 | 218% | 436% | 545% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse