Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 2
8th in the standings · 284 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
46.1
+10.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4.9% of holes
Pars
18
22.2% of holes
Bogeys
33
40.7% of holes
Double or worse
26
32.1% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.78
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.67
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.44
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.44
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.67
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.89
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.06+1.06
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.31+1.31
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.72+0.72
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.78 | +1.78 | 1 | 111% | 333% | 556% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 4 | 222% | 333% | 444% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 2 | 111% | 333% | 556% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.44 | +0.44 | 9 | 222% | 222% | 444% | 111% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.44 | +1.44 | 3 | 556% | 444% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 6 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 8 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 7 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse