Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 2
8th in the standings · 284 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
44.6
+8.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4.4% of holes
Pars
27
30% of holes
Bogeys
36
40% of holes
Double or worse
23
25.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.78
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.22
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17E
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15E
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.56
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.65+0.65
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.16+1.16
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.75+0.75
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 11 | 111% | 333% | 111% | 444% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.22 | +1.22 | 2 | 111% | 111% | 333% | 444% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.78 | +1.78 | 1 | 111% | 333% | 556% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.89 | +0.89 | 13 | 111% | 333% | 222% | 333% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 14 | 444% | 444% | 111% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 12 | 444% | 333% | 222% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 16 | 444% | 556% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 15 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% | |
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 1100% | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 1100% | ||||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.00 | E | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 1100% | ||||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 1100% | ||||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 1100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.00 | E | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 1100% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse