Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 2
8th in the standings · 284 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
43.6
+7.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
6.1% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
30
30.3% of holes
Bogeys
40
40.4% of holes
Double or worse
23
23.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+1.27
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+1.18
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.09
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−0.18
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+0.55
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+0.82
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.09+1.09
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.95+0.95
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.37+0.37
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 19% | 218% | 545% | 327% | |
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 3 | 436% | 218% | 545% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.18 | +1.18 | 2 | 218% | 655% | 327% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.27 | +1.27 | 1 | 19% | 218% | 327% | 545% | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.82 | +0.82 | 7 | 655% | 218% | 327% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.91 | +0.91 | 6 | 327% | 655% | 218% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 218% | 764% | 218% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 4.82 | −0.18 | 9 | 436% | 436% | 327% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.55 | +0.55 | 8 | 545% | 655% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse