Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 2
8th in the standings · 284 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
45.9
+9.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2.2% of holes
Pars
26
28.9% of holes
Bogeys
33
36.7% of holes
Double or worse
29
32.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.80
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+1.20
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.20
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.70
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.70
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.95+0.95
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.16+1.16
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.10+1.10
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.20 | +1.20 | 3 | 440% | 220% | 440% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 440% | 220% | 440% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.80 | +1.80 | 1 | 110% | 330% | 660% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.20 | +1.20 | 2 | 110% | 660% | 330% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.70 | +0.70 | 9 | 550% | 440% | 110% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.10 | +1.10 | 5 | 440% | 330% | 330% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.20 | +1.20 | 4 | 330% | 330% | 440% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.70 | +0.70 | 8 | 110% | 330% | 440% | 220% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 110% | 110% | 660% | 220% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse