Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 6
1st in the standings · 392 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
45.6
+9.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2% of holes
Pars
24
24.2% of holes
Bogeys
44
44.4% of holes
Double or worse
29
29.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+1.55
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.45
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+1.27
Played easiest
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+0.55
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+0.73
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.82
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.41+1.41
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.91+0.91
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.14+1.14
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 6 | 545% | 327% | 327% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 5 | 327% | 327% | 545% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.27 | +1.27 | 3 | 218% | 545% | 436% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 8 | 327% | 873% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.55 | +0.55 | 9 | 655% | 436% | 19% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.45 | +1.45 | 2 | 19% | 436% | 655% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.55 | +1.55 | 1 | 19% | 655% | 436% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.82 | +0.82 | 7 | 19% | 218% | 655% | 218% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 4 | 19% | 19% | 545% | 436% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse