Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 6
1st in the standings · 392 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
44.2
+8.2 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3.3% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
22
24.4% of holes
Bogeys
48
53.3% of holes
Double or worse
17
18.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+1.20
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+1.10
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+1.10
Played easiest
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+0.50
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.70
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+0.80
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.15+1.15
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.88+0.88
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.75+0.75
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 7 | 440% | 440% | 220% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.90 | +0.90 | 5 | 110% | 880% | 110% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.10 | +1.10 | 4 | 330% | 440% | 330% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.10 | +1.10 | 3 | 220% | 550% | 330% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.10 | +1.10 | 2 | 220% | 660% | 220% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.80 | +0.80 | 6 | 110% | 110% | 660% | 220% | |
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.20 | +1.20 | 1 | 110% | 770% | 220% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.70 | +0.70 | 8 | 440% | 550% | 110% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 9 | 110% | 550% | 330% | 110% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse