Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 6
1st in the standings · 392 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
42.1
+6.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
8.3% of holes
Pars
22
30.6% of holes
Bogeys
34
47.2% of holes
Double or worse
10
13.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.13
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.88
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+0.88
Played easiest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.25
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.25
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.50
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.69+0.69
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.68+0.68
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.69+0.69
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 9 | 225% | 225% | 450% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.13 | +1.13 | 1 | 113% | 675% | 113% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.88 | +0.88 | 3 | 225% | 563% | 113% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.88 | +0.88 | 4 | 225% | 563% | 113% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.88 | +0.88 | 5 | 225% | 563% | 113% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.88 | +0.88 | 2 | 338% | 338% | 225% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 7 | 113% | 338% | 338% | 113% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 8 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 6 | 113% | 338% | 338% | 113% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse