Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 6
1st in the standings · 392 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
41.8
+5.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
6.7% of holes
Pars
38
42.2% of holes
Bogeys
33
36.7% of holes
Double or worse
13
14.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.30
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+1.00
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.20
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.30
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+0.30
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.85+0.85
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.68+0.68
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.35+0.35
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 110% | 110% | 660% | 220% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.30 | +0.30 | 7 | 220% | 440% | 330% | 110% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.90 | +0.90 | 4 | 110% | 110% | 770% | 110% | |
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.40 | +0.40 | 5 | 110% | 660% | 220% | 110% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.30 | +1.30 | 1 | 220% | 440% | 440% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.20 | +0.20 | 9 | 110% | 660% | 330% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.40 | +0.40 | 6 | 660% | 440% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 440% | 330% | 330% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.30 | +0.30 | 8 | 880% | 110% | 110% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse