Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 6
1st in the standings · 392 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
42.2
+6.2 to par 36
Birdies or better
7
7.8% of holes
Pars
31
34.4% of holes
Bogeys
37
41.1% of holes
Double or worse
15
16.7% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+1.00
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+0.90
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+0.90
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.20
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+0.50
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+0.50
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.65+0.65
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.84+0.84
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.35+0.35
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.90 | +0.90 | 3 | 110% | 330% | 220% | 440% | |
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 4 | 110% | 330% | 440% | 220% | |
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.80 | +0.80 | 5 | 330% | 660% | 110% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.60 | +0.60 | 6 | 440% | 660% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 1 | 330% | 440% | 330% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 7 | 110% | 440% | 440% | 110% | |
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 8 | 110% | 440% | 440% | 110% | |
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.20 | +0.20 | 9 | 330% | 330% | 330% | 110% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.90 | +0.90 | 2 | 440% | 440% | 220% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse