Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 9
3rd in the standings · 377 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
45.5
+9.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
5.1% of holes
Pars
24
24.2% of holes
Bogeys
41
41.4% of holes
Double or worse
29
29.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+2.00
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.36
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+1.27
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.18
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.64
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.73
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.14+1.13
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.20+1.20
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.59+0.59
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 7 | 436% | 655% | 19% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.36 | +1.36 | 2 | 218% | 545% | 436% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 327% | 873% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.18 | +0.18 | 9 | 327% | 545% | 19% | 218% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.27 | +1.27 | 4 | 327% | 436% | 436% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.64 | +0.64 | 8 | 19% | 655% | 218% | 218% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 218% | 873% | 19% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.27 | +1.27 | 3 | 19% | 655% | 436% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 19% | 19% | 655% | 327% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse