Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 9
3rd in the standings · 377 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
43.7
+7.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2.5% of holes
Pars
22
27.2% of holes
Bogeys
47
58% of holes
Double or worse
10
12.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.44
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.33
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+0.89
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.33
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.44
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.67
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.84+0.84
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.00+1.00
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.50+0.50
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 4 | 111% | 889% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 3 | 222% | 667% | 111% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 667% | 333% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 9 | 111% | 444% | 444% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.89 | +0.89 | 5 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 1 | 333% | 333% | 333% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 6 | 222% | 778% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.44 | +0.44 | 8 | 556% | 444% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 7 | 111% | 222% | 556% | 111% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse