Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 9
3rd in the standings · 377 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
43.5
+7.5 to par 36
Birdies or better
9
9.1% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
23
23.2% of holes
Bogeys
48
48.5% of holes
Double or worse
19
19.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+1.67
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.33
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.33
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8−1.00
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10−0.67
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4−0.33
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.00+1.00
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.95+0.95
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.41+0.41
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 13 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 12 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 3.67 | −0.33 | 16 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 4.33 | −0.67 | 17 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 3 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 4.00 | −1.00 | 18 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.13 | +1.13 | 7 | 225% | 563% | 113% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.88 | +0.88 | 10 | 113% | 225% | 338% | 225% | |
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.88 | +0.88 | 11 | 113% | 113% | 450% | 225% | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 14 | 450% | 450% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 5 | 225% | 338% | 338% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.25 | +1.25 | 4 | 113% | 563% | 225% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 113% | 675% | 113% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 15 | 113% | 225% | 563% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 6 | 338% | 225% | 338% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse