Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 9
3rd in the standings · 377 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
41.8
+5.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
6.7% of holes
Pars
34
37.8% of holes
Bogeys
37
41.1% of holes
Double or worse
13
14.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+0.90
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.80
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+0.70
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.20
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.40
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.70
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.70+0.70
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.60+0.60
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.70+0.70
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 2 | 220% | 880% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.90 | +0.90 | 1 | 330% | 550% | 220% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.70 | +0.70 | 3 | 440% | 550% | 110% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.70 | +0.70 | 5 | 770% | 330% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.70 | +0.70 | 6 | 110% | 330% | 440% | 220% | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.40 | +0.40 | 8 | 110% | 550% | 330% | 110% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.70 | +0.70 | 7 | 220% | 110% | 550% | 220% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.20 | +0.20 | 9 | 110% | 660% | 330% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.70 | +0.70 | 4 | 110% | 330% | 440% | 220% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse