Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 9
3rd in the standings · 377 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
41.2
+5.2 to par 36
Birdies or better
9
11.1% of holes
Pars
31
38.3% of holes
Bogeys
26
32.1% of holes
Double or worse
15
18.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+0.89
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+0.89
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+0.78
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−0.11
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+0.33
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+0.44
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.72+0.72
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.64+0.64
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.28+0.28
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 5 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% | |
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 2 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 6 | 333% | 667% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 1 | 444% | 222% | 333% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.44 | +0.44 | 7 | 111% | 556% | 111% | 222% | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 4 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% | |
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 3 | 111% | 333% | 222% | 333% | |
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 4.89 | −0.11 | 9 | 444% | 222% | 333% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 8 | 111% | 556% | 222% | 111% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse