Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 9
3rd in the standings · 377 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
40.7
+4.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
13
13.1% of holes
Pars
38
38.4% of holes
Bogeys
33
33.3% of holes
Double or worse
15
15.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.18
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.09
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.91
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12−0.18
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10E
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8E
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.82+0.82
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.62+0.62
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.00E
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.45 | +0.45 | 6 | 218% | 327% | 545% | 19% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 1 | 19% | 218% | 327% | 545% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 4 | 19% | 327% | 655% | 19% | |
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.00 | E | 8 | 218% | 764% | 218% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.09 | +1.09 | 2 | 218% | 655% | 327% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 3 | 19% | 218% | 545% | 327% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.55 | +0.55 | 5 | 655% | 436% | 19% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 3.82 | −0.18 | 9 | 436% | 655% | 19% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.00 | E | 7 | 218% | 764% | 218% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse