Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 9
3rd in the standings · 377 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
43.1
+7.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4.9% of holes
Pars
34
42% of holes
Bogeys
25
30.9% of holes
Double or worse
18
22.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+1.50
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.50
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+1.29
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18−0.50
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10−0.50
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.89+0.89
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.89+0.89
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.44+0.44
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 2 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.00 | E | 15 | 2100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 4.50 | −0.50 | 17 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 13 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.00 | E | 14 | 2100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 2.50 | −0.50 | 18 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 1 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.00 | E | 16 | 2100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.57 | +0.57 | 12 | 343% | 457% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 5 | 114% | 229% | 114% | 343% | |
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.29 | +1.29 | 3 | 343% | 114% | 343% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.71 | +0.71 | 9 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 114% | 114% | 229% | 343% | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.57 | +0.57 | 11 | 343% | 457% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.71 | +0.71 | 10 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 4 | 114% | 457% | 229% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse