Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 9
3rd in the standings · 377 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
41.5
+5.5 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
6.7% of holes · 2 eagles
Pars
33
36.7% of holes
Bogeys
39
43.3% of holes
Double or worse
12
13.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+1.00
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+0.90
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+0.70
Played easiest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+0.30
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.40
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+0.40
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.65+0.65
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.62+0.62
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.55+0.55
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.60 | +0.60 | 5 | 440% | 660% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.40 | +0.40 | 7 | 110% | 550% | 330% | 110% | |
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.30 | +0.30 | 9 | 220% | 440% | 330% | 110% | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.90 | +0.90 | 2 | 220% | 770% | 110% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.70 | +0.70 | 4 | 550% | 330% | 220% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.70 | +0.70 | 3 | 110% | 110% | 770% | 110% | |
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 1 | 440% | 220% | 440% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.40 | +0.40 | 8 | 220% | 330% | 330% | 220% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 6 | 550% | 550% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse