Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 9
3rd in the standings · 377 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
40.1
+4.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
10
11.1% of holes
Pars
36
40% of holes
Bogeys
38
42.2% of holes
Double or worse
6
6.7% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.00
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.80
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.70
Played easiest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.10
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.20
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.20
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.50+0.50
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.52+0.52
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.25+0.25
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.10 | +0.10 | 9 | 440% | 220% | 330% | 110% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 4 | 550% | 550% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 1 | 110% | 770% | 220% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.20 | +0.20 | 7 | 220% | 440% | 440% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.70 | +0.70 | 3 | 110% | 330% | 550% | 110% | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 2 | 330% | 660% | 110% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.30 | +0.30 | 6 | 770% | 330% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.20 | +0.20 | 8 | 110% | 660% | 330% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.30 | +0.30 | 5 | 110% | 660% | 220% | 110% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse