Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 9
3rd in the standings · 377 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
41.6
+5.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
6.1% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
42
42.4% of holes
Bogeys
34
34.3% of holes
Double or worse
17
17.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.36
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.09
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+0.82
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−0.27
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+0.27
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+0.45
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.55+0.54
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.69+0.69
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.55+0.55
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.64 | +0.64 | 5 | 764% | 19% | 327% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.82 | +0.82 | 3 | 436% | 545% | 218% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.27 | +0.27 | 8 | 873% | 327% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.45 | +0.45 | 7 | 19% | 545% | 436% | 19% | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.45 | +0.45 | 6 | 19% | 545% | 436% | 19% | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.36 | +1.36 | 1 | 19% | 655% | 436% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.82 | +0.82 | 4 | 19% | 327% | 436% | 327% | |
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 4.73 | −0.27 | 9 | 327% | 764% | 19% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 2 | 218% | 655% | 327% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse