Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 4
5th in the standings · 311 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
46.4
+10.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3.7% of holes
Pars
18
22.2% of holes
Bogeys
35
43.2% of holes
Double or worse
25
30.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+1.89
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.78
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.44
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.44
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.78
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.89+0.89
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.27+1.27
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.17+1.17
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.78 | +1.78 | 2 | 111% | 444% | 444% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 4 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.89 | +1.89 | 1 | 111% | 222% | 667% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 3 | 222% | 222% | 556% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 8 | 111% | 889% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.44 | +0.44 | 9 | 111% | 444% | 333% | 111% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse