Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 4
5th in the standings · 311 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
47.5
+11.5 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
6.9% of holes
Pars
12
16.7% of holes
Bogeys
20
27.8% of holes
Double or worse
35
48.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+2.00
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+2.00
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.67
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10E
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8E
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.83
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.25+1.25
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.55+1.55
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.62+0.62
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 13 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 12 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 11 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.00 | E | 18 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 8 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 2100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 14 | 2100% | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 7 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.00 | E | 17 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 233% | 467% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 6 | 350% | 350% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.17 | +1.17 | 10 | 233% | 117% | 350% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 5 | 350% | 350% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 4 | 117% | 117% | 467% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.83 | +0.83 | 15 | 117% | 233% | 117% | 233% | |
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 9 | 233% | 117% | 350% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.83 | +0.83 | 16 | 117% | 233% | 350% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 3 | 117% | 233% | 350% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse