Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 4
5th in the standings · 311 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
46.1
+10.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
6.7% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
22
24.4% of holes
Bogeys
29
32.2% of holes
Double or worse
33
36.7% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+2.30
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.70
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.30
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.20
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+0.80
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+0.80
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.90+0.90
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.16+1.16
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.25+1.25
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.20 | +1.20 | 4 | 330% | 220% | 550% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.30 | +1.30 | 3 | 220% | 440% | 440% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.80 | +0.80 | 8 | 220% | 220% | 440% | 220% | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 7 | 110% | 330% | 330% | 330% | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 6 | 550% | 330% | 220% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 7.30 | +2.30 | 1 | 330% | 770% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 330% | 550% | 220% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.20 | +0.20 | 9 | 330% | 330% | 220% | 220% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.70 | +1.70 | 2 | 110% | 330% | 660% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse