Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 4
5th in the standings · 311 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
45.6
+9.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
9.5% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
18
28.6% of holes
Bogeys
12
19% of holes
Double or worse
27
42.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.57
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.43
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.29
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.43
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.71
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.86
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.86+0.86
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.34+1.34
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.57+0.57
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.43 | +1.43 | 2 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 5 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.57 | +1.57 | 1 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.71 | +0.71 | 8 | 457% | 114% | 229% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.86 | +0.86 | 6 | 114% | 229% | 114% | 343% | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 3 | 229% | 571% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.86 | +0.86 | 7 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 4 | 229% | 229% | 343% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.43 | +0.43 | 9 | 229% | 114% | 229% | 229% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse