Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 4
5th in the standings · 311 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
46.2
+10.2 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3% of holes
Pars
29
29.3% of holes
Bogeys
34
34.3% of holes
Double or worse
33
33.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.82
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.45
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.18
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.73
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.91
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.91
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.96+0.96
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.27+1.27
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.95+0.95
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 4 | 436% | 436% | 327% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.45 | +1.45 | 2 | 436% | 19% | 655% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.82 | +1.82 | 1 | 545% | 655% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 19% | 327% | 327% | 436% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 545% | 218% | 436% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 3 | 436% | 436% | 327% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.91 | +0.91 | 8 | 327% | 655% | 218% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 9 | 19% | 436% | 436% | 218% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.91 | +0.91 | 7 | 19% | 218% | 545% | 327% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse