Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 4
5th in the standings · 311 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
47.4
+11.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2.5% of holes
Pars
19
23.5% of holes
Bogeys
26
32.1% of holes
Double or worse
34
42% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.67
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.67
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.44
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.67
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+0.89
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+1.22
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.11+1.11
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.42+1.42
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.06+1.06
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.22 | +1.22 | 7 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 2 | 111% | 333% | 556% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.89 | +0.89 | 8 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.22 | +1.22 | 6 | 333% | 222% | 444% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 4 | 222% | 333% | 444% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.44 | +1.44 | 3 | 333% | 111% | 556% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 5 | 222% | 333% | 444% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 9 | 111% | 333% | 444% | 111% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 333% | 667% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse