Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 4
5th in the standings · 311 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
44.9
+8.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
6.7% of holes
Pars
26
28.9% of holes
Bogeys
27
30% of holes
Double or worse
31
34.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+3.00
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.89
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.56
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−1.00
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1−1.00
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.95+0.95
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.24+1.24
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.40+0.40
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.22 | +1.22 | 4 | 222% | 333% | 444% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.89 | +1.89 | 2 | 111% | 111% | 778% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 10 | 333% | 111% | 111% | 444% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.11 | +1.11 | 6 | 333% | 222% | 444% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.56 | +1.56 | 3 | 333% | 667% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 11 | 444% | 556% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 5 | 111% | 667% | 222% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.44 | +0.44 | 12 | 111% | 444% | 333% | 111% | |
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.00 | E | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.00 | E | 15 | 1100% | ||||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 6.00 | +3.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | E | 14 | 1100% | ||||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.00 | E | 13 | 1100% | ||||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 4.00 | −1.00 | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 1100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 4.00 | −1.00 | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 1100% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse