Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 4
5th in the standings · 311 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
44.3
+8.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
7.4% of holes
Pars
25
30.9% of holes
Bogeys
26
32.1% of holes
Double or worse
24
29.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.71
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.57
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+1.57
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−0.29
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8E
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+0.29
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.00+1.00
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.04+1.04
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.55+0.55
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 15 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 5 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 4 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 14 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 13 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.00 | E | 17 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.57 | +1.57 | 3 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.71 | +1.71 | 1 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.71 | +0.71 | 12 | 114% | 114% | 457% | 114% | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.29 | +0.29 | 16 | 571% | 229% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.57 | +1.57 | 2 | 114% | 114% | 571% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.29 | +1.29 | 6 | 229% | 229% | 343% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 4.71 | −0.29 | 18 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.71 | +0.71 | 11 | 114% | 229% | 343% | 114% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse