Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 8
7th in the standings · 291 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
47.4
+11.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
1.9% of holes
Pars
22
20.4% of holes
Bogeys
46
42.6% of holes
Double or worse
38
35.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+1.75
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+1.75
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.42
Played easiest
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+0.58
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.67
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.08
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.17+1.17
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.40+1.40
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.04+1.04
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.75 | +1.75 | 1 | 217% | 217% | 867% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.08 | +1.08 | 7 | 325% | 650% | 325% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.75 | +1.75 | 2 | 217% | 325% | 758% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.42 | +1.42 | 5 | 217% | 542% | 542% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 6 | 867% | 433% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.42 | +1.42 | 3 | 18% | 18% | 542% | 542% | |
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.58 | +0.58 | 9 | 758% | 433% | 18% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 8 | 18% | 433% | 650% | 18% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.42 | +1.42 | 4 | 18% | 758% | 433% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse