Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 8
7th in the standings · 291 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
46.9
+10.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
0
0% of holes
Pars
18
25% of holes
Bogeys
31
43.1% of holes
Double or worse
23
31.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+2.38
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+1.50
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+1.38
Played easiest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.50
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.88
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.88
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.88+0.88
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.28+1.28
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.38+1.38
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 9 | 563% | 225% | 113% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.88 | +0.88 | 6 | 225% | 563% | 113% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 6.38 | +2.38 | 1 | 225% | 675% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.25 | +1.25 | 5 | 113% | 563% | 225% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.88 | +0.88 | 7 | 338% | 338% | 225% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 4 | 225% | 338% | 338% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.88 | +0.88 | 8 | 338% | 450% | 113% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.38 | +1.38 | 3 | 113% | 338% | 450% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.50 | +1.50 | 2 | 113% | 450% | 338% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse