Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 8
7th in the standings · 291 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
47.8
+11.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
1
1.2% of holes
Pars
20
24.7% of holes
Bogeys
32
39.5% of holes
Double or worse
28
34.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.78
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.67
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+1.67
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.44
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+1.00
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+1.22
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.22+1.22
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.44+1.44
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.06+1.06
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 4 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 2 | 111% | 333% | 556% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 5 | 333% | 222% | 444% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.67 | +1.67 | 3 | 333% | 333% | 333% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.22 | +1.22 | 6 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.78 | +1.78 | 1 | 111% | 444% | 444% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.22 | +1.22 | 7 | 111% | 556% | 333% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 111% | 222% | 333% | 333% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.44 | +0.44 | 9 | 556% | 444% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse