Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 8
7th in the standings · 291 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
48.7
+12.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
0
0% of holes
Pars
13
14.4% of holes
Bogeys
41
45.6% of holes
Double or worse
36
40% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+4.00
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+2.00
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+2.00
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10E
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.56
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.60+1.60
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.48+1.48
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 6.05+1.05
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.00 | E | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 4 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 8.00 | +4.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 5 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 15 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 14 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 13 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.56 | +1.56 | 8 | 667% | 333% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.56 | +1.56 | 10 | 556% | 444% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.56 | +1.56 | 7 | 222% | 333% | 444% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 11 | 667% | 333% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.67 | +1.67 | 6 | 111% | 333% | 556% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.56 | +1.56 | 9 | 111% | 444% | 444% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.56 | +0.56 | 17 | 556% | 333% | 111% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 12 | 111% | 333% | 556% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse