Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 8
7th in the standings · 291 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
44.9
+8.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
5.6% of holes
Pars
25
27.8% of holes
Bogeys
32
35.6% of holes
Double or worse
28
31.1% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.40
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.30
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+1.30
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.60
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.70
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.80
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.75+0.75
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.00+1.00
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.20+1.20
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 7 | 110% | 330% | 330% | 330% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.40 | +1.40 | 1 | 330% | 220% | 550% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.30 | +1.30 | 2 | 330% | 220% | 550% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.10 | +1.10 | 4 | 330% | 440% | 330% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.60 | +0.60 | 9 | 440% | 660% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 6 | 110% | 330% | 330% | 330% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.90 | +0.90 | 5 | 330% | 550% | 220% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.70 | +0.70 | 8 | 220% | 220% | 440% | 220% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.30 | +1.30 | 3 | 110% | 110% | 330% | 550% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse