Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 8
7th in the standings · 291 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
46.4
+10.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2% of holes
Pars
25
25.3% of holes
Bogeys
37
37.4% of holes
Double or worse
35
35.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.55
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.36
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+1.36
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.82
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+0.82
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+0.91
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.22+1.22
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.25+1.25
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.82+0.82
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 7 | 436% | 436% | 327% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.36 | +1.36 | 2 | 218% | 545% | 436% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.09 | +1.09 | 6 | 436% | 327% | 436% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.27 | +1.27 | 4 | 327% | 436% | 436% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 5 | 436% | 218% | 545% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.82 | +0.82 | 8 | 19% | 327% | 545% | 218% | |
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.36 | +1.36 | 3 | 19% | 655% | 436% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.82 | +0.82 | 9 | 19% | 436% | 327% | 327% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.55 | +1.55 | 1 | 545% | 655% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse