Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 8
7th in the standings · 291 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
46.1
+10.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2.5% of holes
Pars
19
23.5% of holes
Bogeys
36
44.4% of holes
Double or worse
24
29.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+2.00
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+2.00
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.75
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15E
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7E
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.67+0.67
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.38+1.38
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.95+0.95
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 7 | 113% | 563% | 225% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.75 | +1.75 | 3 | 113% | 338% | 450% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.63 | +1.63 | 5 | 450% | 450% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.25 | +1.25 | 6 | 113% | 338% | 450% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.38 | +0.38 | 15 | 113% | 338% | 450% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.63 | +1.63 | 4 | 225% | 225% | 450% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 13 | 225% | 675% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.13 | +1.13 | 8 | 338% | 225% | 338% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.63 | +0.63 | 14 | 450% | 338% | 113% | ||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 11 | 1100% | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 1100% | ||||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 12 | 1100% | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | E | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.00 | E | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 7.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.00 | E | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 1100% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse