Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 8
7th in the standings · 291 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
47.4
+11.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
0
0% of holes
Pars
20
22.2% of holes
Bogeys
36
40% of holes
Double or worse
34
37.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+2.29
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+2.14
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.43
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12E
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.67
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.71
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.25+1.25
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.22+1.22
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 6.40+1.40
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 13 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 7 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 6 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.33 | +1.33 | 9 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 10 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 5 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 17 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.00 | E | 18 | 3100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.33 | +1.33 | 8 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.71 | +0.71 | 15 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 6.29 | +2.29 | 1 | 229% | 571% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.29 | +1.29 | 12 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.86 | +0.86 | 14 | 229% | 457% | 114% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 11 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 7.14 | +2.14 | 2 | 343% | 457% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.43 | +1.43 | 4 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.71 | +0.71 | 16 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.43 | +1.43 | 3 | 457% | 343% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse