Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 8
7th in the standings · 291 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
46.3
+10.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
3.7% of holes
Pars
23
21.3% of holes
Bogeys
49
45.4% of holes
Double or worse
32
29.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+1.67
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+1.50
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.33
Played easiest
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+0.58
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.83
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+0.92
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.13+1.13
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.18+1.18
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.08+1.08
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.58 | +0.58 | 9 | 18% | 542% | 433% | 217% | |
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.08 | +1.08 | 6 | 18% | 433% | 325% | 433% | |
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.92 | +0.92 | 7 | 433% | 542% | 325% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 217% | 433% | 650% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 2 | 18% | 758% | 433% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.33 | +1.33 | 3 | 217% | 650% | 433% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 4 | 217% | 542% | 542% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.83 | +0.83 | 8 | 18% | 217% | 758% | 217% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.08 | +1.08 | 5 | 217% | 867% | 217% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse