Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 7
6th in the standings · 310 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
44.9
+8.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
7.4% of holes
Pars
21
25.9% of holes
Bogeys
30
37% of holes
Double or worse
24
29.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+2.00
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+1.56
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+1.22
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.22
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.67
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+0.67
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.00+1.00
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.02+1.02
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.89+0.89
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 8 | 111% | 333% | 333% | 222% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 7 | 556% | 222% | 222% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 222% | 778% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.22 | +0.22 | 9 | 333% | 222% | 333% | 111% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 6 | 111% | 889% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 4 | 556% | 111% | 333% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.22 | +1.22 | 3 | 444% | 111% | 444% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 5 | 222% | 667% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.56 | +1.56 | 2 | 111% | 444% | 444% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse