Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 7
6th in the standings · 310 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
45.0
+9.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
7
7.1% of holes
Pars
23
23.2% of holes
Bogeys
40
40.4% of holes
Double or worse
29
29.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.55
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.45
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.27
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.18
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.55
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.73
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.05+1.05
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.24+1.24
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.37+0.37
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.55 | +1.55 | 1 | 764% | 436% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 4 | 19% | 218% | 327% | 545% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.45 | +1.45 | 2 | 218% | 327% | 655% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.55 | +0.55 | 8 | 218% | 436% | 327% | 218% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.09 | +1.09 | 5 | 327% | 545% | 327% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.27 | +1.27 | 3 | 19% | 19% | 436% | 545% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 327% | 655% | 218% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 7 | 436% | 655% | 19% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.18 | +0.18 | 9 | 327% | 436% | 327% | 19% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse