Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 7
6th in the standings · 310 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
43.3
+7.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
2.8% of holes
Pars
40
37% of holes
Bogeys
43
39.8% of holes
Double or worse
22
20.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.17
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.08
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.92
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.50
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.58
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.67
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.67+0.67
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.92+0.92
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.67+0.67
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.92 | +0.92 | 3 | 18% | 325% | 433% | 433% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.17 | +1.17 | 1 | 217% | 758% | 325% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 5 | 650% | 325% | 325% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.75 | +0.75 | 6 | 18% | 542% | 325% | 325% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.83 | +0.83 | 4 | 433% | 650% | 217% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.08 | +1.08 | 2 | 433% | 433% | 433% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 9 | 650% | 650% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 7 | 542% | 650% | 18% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.58 | +0.58 | 8 | 18% | 542% | 433% | 217% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse