Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 7
6th in the standings · 310 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
42.7
+6.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4.9% of holes
Pars
30
37% of holes
Bogeys
31
38.3% of holes
Double or worse
16
19.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.11
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.00
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.89
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.44
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.44
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.56
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.62+0.61
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.91+0.91
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.44+0.44
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 5 | 444% | 333% | 222% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 111% | 778% | 111% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 1 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.44 | +0.44 | 9 | 111% | 444% | 333% | 111% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 6 | 556% | 333% | 111% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 3 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 7 | 556% | 333% | 111% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 4 | 111% | 333% | 222% | 333% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.44 | +0.44 | 8 | 222% | 333% | 222% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse