Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 7
6th in the standings · 310 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
41.9
+5.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
6.9% of holes
Pars
33
45.8% of holes
Bogeys
19
26.4% of holes
Double or worse
15
20.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+2.00
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.29
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18E
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15E
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.50+0.50
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.82+0.82
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.38+0.38
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.00 | E | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | E | 12 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.00 | E | 14 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.00 | E | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.00 | E | 15 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.00 | E | 13 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.71 | +0.71 | 8 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.71 | +0.71 | 7 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.71 | +0.71 | 9 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.57 | +0.57 | 10 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.86 | +0.86 | 6 | 114% | 229% | 114% | 343% | |
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.29 | +0.29 | 11 | 229% | 229% | 229% | 114% | |
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.00 | E | 17 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 2 | 343% | 457% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse